UG Students

B.Tech 2015

Name Roll No.
ABHILASH KUMAR BEHERA 1501ME01
ABHISHEKH MAURYA 1501ME02
ABHISHEK SINGH 1501ME03
ABHISHEKH SINGH 1501ME04
ALAPAN KAR 1501ME05
ALOK BARANWAL 1501ME06
AMRIT RAJ 1501ME07
M.K. SHARMA 1501ME09
ASHISH KUMAR 1501ME10
ASHISH KUMAR 1501ME11
AUGUST DUBEY 1501ME12
AVINASH KUMAR 1501ME13
ARJUN BHANDARE 1501ME14
BHAVESH MENDHEKAR 1501ME15
YASWANTH SANDEEP 1501ME16
B.V. DHEERAJ REDDY 1501ME17
CHANDAN GUPTA 1501ME18
CHINTHA TEJESWAR REDDY 1501ME19
DEO BHUSHAN 1501ME20
DHAWAL GUPTA 1501ME21
GAURAV SRIVASTAV 1501ME22
GIRIJESH TRIPATHI 1501ME23
HARIRAJ MEENA 1501ME24
HITARTH SHAH 1501ME25
JANJARLA RAJASHEKHAR 1501ME26
JAI BHUSHAN 1501ME27
JAYANT SAINI 1501ME28
K. VENU MADHAVA 1501ME29
KARAN GUPTA 1501ME30
KULKARNI ANIKET 1501ME31
MANIK MANOHAR 1501ME32
MANTAVYA AGARAWAL 1501ME33
AKSHAY MENDE 1501ME34
MANOJ KUMAR 1501ME35
NIRANJAN MEENA 1501ME36
PARVEEN KUMAR 1501ME37
RAHUL DILARE 1501ME38
RAJENDRA VERMA 1501ME40
RANGALA TEJESWAR REDDY 1501ME41
RISHABH SHUKLA 1501ME42
ROHIT GUPTA 1501ME43
SAKET 1501ME44
SANJIB SAIKIA 1501ME45
SARIM KAMAL 1501ME46
SHIKHAR CHOUDHARY 1501ME47
SHOBHIT SAINI 1501ME48
SHUBHNEDU YADAV 1501ME49
TALELE ABHISHEKH 1501ME50

B.Tech 2014

Name Roll No.
ADAPAKA SUSRUT 1401ME01
ALAN AIPE 1401ME02
AMIT KUMAR 1401ME03
ANURAG MEENA 1401ME05
ASHISH KUMAR 1401ME06
B BRIJESH REDDY 1401ME07
BHAWANA PUSHKAR 1401ME08
CHAITANYA KUMAR 1401ME09
DEEPANWAY GHOSAL 1401ME11
DHARMESH KUMAR DEWANGAN 1401ME12
DIVYANSHU 1401ME13
GYANESH RAJPUT 1401ME14
HAROON RASHID 1401ME15
HARSHIT AGRAWAL 1401ME16
HITESH GOLCHHA 1401ME17
JAINENDRA GAUTAM 1401ME18
JATIN KALRA 1401ME19
KARTIK AGRAWAL 1401ME20
KILLI SANTHOSH NAIDU 1401ME21
KUNCHE YASWANTH 1401ME23
KUSHAGRA JAIN 1401ME24
MADDIPATLA GANESH 1401ME25
MANEESH MEENA 1401ME26
MD ZEESHAN ALAM 1401ME27
MOHIT SHARMA 1401ME28
PONNANA SAI KIRAN 1401ME29
RAHUL MEENA 1401ME30
RAHUL SHARMA 1401ME31
RAJNESH RAJPUT 1401ME32
RAVI ANAND 1401ME33
RAVI KUMAR 1401ME34
S.VIJAY ANAND 1401ME35
SAI MANISH B 1401ME36
SARTHAK RASTOGI 1401ME37
SATYABRATA SATYAJIT SAHOO 1401ME38
SHASHANK KUMAR 1401ME39
SHEFALI DAS 1401ME40
SHIV JEE 1401ME41
SHIVAM SHARMA 1401ME42
SHUBHAM SHUKLA 1401ME44
SOURABH JAIN 1401ME45
TADI SANTH KUMAR 1401ME46
THATI SANTHOSH KUMAR 1401ME47
VENKATA KISHORE BABU POLISETTY 1401ME48
VISHAL SINGH 1401ME49
YERUVA BALADINESH 1401ME50
ZENIN EASA P 1401ME51

B.Tech 2013

Name Roll No.
ABHIJEET AGNIHOTRI 1301ME01
ABHINAV KUMAR DAS 1301ME02
AKASH GAJBHIYE 1301ME03
ALOK KUMAR 1301ME04
AMAN KUMAR SINGH 1301ME05
AMARENDRA SINGH 1301ME06
ANANT ARYA 1301ME07
ANKIT TRIPATHI 1301ME08
ARPIT AGRAWAL 1301ME09
ARPIT BANSAL 1301ME10
ARPIT VARSHNEY 1301ME11
ASHWIN GOYAL 1301ME12
BALLABH INDER KISHORE 1301ME13
BITTHAL SARAF 1301ME14
CH VISHAL BABU 1301ME15
CHIRAG JAIN 1301ME16
DAKSH SIROHI 1301ME17
DEVANSH GUPTA 1301ME18
DILIP KUMAR 1301ME19
JOYDEB MANDAL 1301ME20
KARAN JAKHAR 1301ME21
KEERTY SRINATH 1301ME22
KSHITIJ KUMAR CHOUDHARY 1301ME23
KUNAL KANOI 1301ME24
KUSHAGRA BHATT 1301ME25
LAVURI SUNIL NAIK 1301ME26
LUHANA PRASHANT 1301ME27
NEETESH KUMAR SAH 1301ME28
NIRANJAN HANSDA 1301ME29
NITESH KUMAR 1301ME30
OM PRAKASH SAHU 1301ME31
PRAJJVAL VERMA 1301ME32
PRANAY PRAKASH 1301ME33
PURSOUTTAM PRASAD RAM 1301ME34
PYDI GURUCHARAN 1301ME35
RAHUL KUMAR 1301ME36
RAM AGARWAL 1301ME37
RAUNAK SRIVASTAVA 1301ME38
S.DINESH KUMAR 1301ME39
SARPE AASHISH SUBHASH 1301ME40
SAURABH KUMAR GUPTA 1301ME41
VARUN SUNIL GOKHALE 1301ME42
VIKALP SINHA 1301ME43
VISHAL NAGARKOTI 1301ME44
VISHWAJEET KUMAR 1301ME45
YEPURI SRAVAN KUMAR 1301ME46

B.Tech 2012

Name Roll No.
A R JITHIN 1201ME01
ABHISHEK SINGH RATHOR 1201ME02
AJAY SAHAY 1201ME03
ANKITA PALIWAL 1201ME04
ANPEKSH AMBREESH SAKSENA 1201ME05
AVINASH KUMAR 1201ME06
AVISHEK KUMAR GUPTA 1201ME07
DEVANSHU GANATRA 1201ME08
DINESH CHAUDHARY 1201ME09
HARDIK 1201ME10
HARNAVPREET SINGH GILL 1201ME11
HIMANSHU VERMA 1201ME12
JAI PRAKASH GAUTAM 1201ME13
KAJA SREE HARSHA 1201ME14
KORADA NUTAN PRUDHVI RAJA SEKHAR 1201ME15
KRISHNA KANT BHARADWAJ 1201ME16
KULKARNI PRANAV MANGESH 1201ME17
MOHAMMAD HUSSAIN 1201ME18
OM PRAKASH CHAURASIA 1201ME19
P RAHUL PALANI 1201ME20
PRIT RANJAN KUMAR 1201ME21
RAJU GUPTA 1201ME22
RAVINDRA KUMAR MEENA 1201ME23
RISHABH GUPTA 1201ME24
SAURABH KUMAR ARYA 1201ME25
SHASHANK SINGH 1201ME26
SHASHI RANJAN KUMAR 1201ME27
SHIVENDU SHEKHAR SHRIVASTAVA 1201ME28
SOURABH PATIL 1201ME29
SUMAN SAURAV 1201ME30
SUNNY GUPTA 1201ME31
TEJAVATH CHETAN NAIK 1201ME32
THAKKAR DEEP SURESH 1201ME33
VELAGAPUDI JAYA GANESH BHARADWAJ 1201ME34
VIKAS KUMAR YADAV 1201ME35
VIRENDRA KUMAR 1201ME36
VISHAL CHAURASIA 1201ME37
VITTHAL PANDEY 1201ME38
JADAV MOHAN NAIK 1201ME39

B.Tech 2011

Name Roll No.
Aakash tripathi 1101ME01
Aman kumar srivastava 1101ME02
Ankit chakraborty 1101ME03
Ankit kumar 1101ME04
Ankush kapoor 1101ME05
Arkesh chouhan 1101ME06
Ashesh kumar chattopadhyay 1101ME07
Ayush raj 1101ME08
Bhamidipati sai raviteja 1101ME09
Bijendra meena 1101ME10
C nitish 1101ME11
Chandapure deepak jaywantrao 1101ME12
Deshpande yogesh nandkishor 1101ME13
Harsh 1101ME14
Manish kumar 1101ME15
Manish kumar jaiswal 1101ME16
Md sujaat ali 1101ME17
Mukul kumar 1101ME18
Nakul raj bansal 1101ME19
Nikhil singh 1101ME20
Priyam agarwal 1101ME21
Ravi kumr m eena 1101ME22
Robin joseph 1101ME23
Samiran mondal 1101ME24
Sarpate aniket dileep 1101ME25
Savapath kalyan naik 1101ME26
Shashank kushwaha 1101ME27
Shashi ranjan 1101ME28
Shinde harshavardhan kantilal 1101ME29
Shubham deep 1101ME30
Siddharth raina 1101ME31
Siddharth singh 1101ME32
Tadla pranav sanjay 1101ME33
Thogaru sai krishna 1101ME34
Thrinath nelaturi 1101ME35
Ujjwal kant niraj 1101ME36
Y harshith 1101ME37

B.Tech 2010

Name Roll No.
Aashish kumar tripathi 1001ME01
Abdullapoor ram reddy 1001ME02
Abhishek shubhrant 1001ME03
Akash deep 1001ME04
Aman kumar 1001ME05
Amit raj 1001ME06
Amritanshu singh 1001ME07
Arya aditya 1001ME08
Ashish poria 1001ME09
Busi govil 1001ME10
Chakradhar varma sangaraju 1001ME11
Deepak 1001ME12
Delip thoma 1001ME13
G srinivas 1001ME14
Gaurav kumar 1001ME15
Gourav sinha 1001ME16
Hanuman sahay 1001ME17
Joydeep mallick 1001ME18
Kailash chandra sharma 1001ME19
Madhu thallapally 1001ME20
Mohammad hasan dad ansari 1001ME21
Owais ahmad 1001ME22
Praveen kothari 1001ME23
Pulakanti sandhya 1001ME24
Ramreddy laxmipriya 1001ME25
Ranjeet singh 1001ME26
Ranu prasad banoth 1001ME27
Rayapuri kiran 1001ME28
Rupesh kumar 1001ME29
Sagar tom 1001ME30
Satyendra singh tanwar 1001ME31
Shivam chourey 1001ME32
Sunny vig 1001ME33
Suranjit sarkar 1001ME34
Surineni venkata gopala sriharsha 1001ME35
Vaishakh t 1001ME36
Valakeerthi saveenkumar 1001ME37
Vicky kumar 1001ME38
Vora nishant harshadbhai 1001ME39

B.Tech 2009

Name Roll No.
Aayush agarwal 0901ME01
Abhijit banchhor 0901ME02
Abhinav tripathi 0901ME03
Akhil s anand 0901ME04
Anubhav mathodia 0901ME05
Ashutosh kumar 0901ME06
Chilamkurthi yesaswi narendra 0901ME07
Ishan patiyat 0901ME08
Mehul sirohi 0901ME09
Modi gourav gupta 0901ME10
Mohd aaquib khan 0901ME11
Mohit babu 0901ME12
Mulagala pruthvi 0901ME13
Musuku ajay kumar 0901ME14
Pakalapati lenin 0901ME15
Romil kumar 0901ME16
Rondla sandeep 0901ME17
Satish solanki 0901ME18
Shashank srivastava 0901ME19
Subhash sundaravadivelu 0901ME20
Vijay narayan 0901ME21
Vishal yadav 0901ME22